Spare parts for trucks, agriculture machinery, mines

 

Item

Drawing

Carrier pin

75191-2405332

Second row differential gear

7519-2405372

First row differential gear

7519-2405522

Pivot MAZ

3411-001

Torque rod pin

A1DX-53

Pin upper slide block

ACX-119-1

Pin lower slide block

ACX-119-2

Semi-axle

 

Pivot

215

Right nut of front wheel

256-3101040

Left nut of front wheel

256-3101041

Left nut of rear wheel

200-3101048

Right nut of rear wheel

200-3101049

Left threaded bushing

51-3107045

Right threaded bushing

51-3107046

Hydraulic actuator piston

 

Ball pin

2731

Ball pin upper ring

2731-1

Ball pin lower ring

2731-2

Slide block of longitudinal rod pin

2731-3

Slide block of longitudinal rod pin

2731-4

KamAZ Rod pin

VK999-0931-4

KamAZ-1 Rod bush

 

KamAZ-2 Rod bush

 

Bearing

SHCP-70

Bearing

SHCP-60

Brake shoe

500-3501095-02 cb

Pin 27*2

341078

Pin 36*2

341080

Pin 27*2

341088

Pin 22*1,5

373676

Shaft

7519-4202026

Bushing

540A-2208120-01

Socket

548A-17091 18

Drive shaft

7548-1731030-20

Gear

549A-4202078

Stop ring

540C-1308038

Stop ring

540-2919462-10

Stop ring

7519-2405443

Supporting ring

5411-2907459

Short tip

NCY-2сб

Long tip

NCY-1сб

Bolt M30*2*90

340863

Bolt M16*1,5*100

372662

Washer

342539

Shaft

7519-2130213

Shaft

7519-2130211

Shaft assembly

7519-2130212-10

Pump drive shaft

549A-4202064

Flange

549A-4202154-10

Pumps drive shaft

549A-4202 172-10

Tracking cylinder-rod

B-75122

Generator shaft

G-263

Bolt M8*40

CSNO-2 110 1.55

Nut M8

CSNO-21401.55

Nut M10

CSNO-21401.il

Bolt M10*35

CSNO-021101.12

Nut

7519-3001970

Bolt M30*2*125

M30*2*125

Crown nut M16*1,5

250-871

Bolt

202355

Bolt

340748

Flange

YAMZ-1003

Flange

YAMZ-1001

Hydraulic cylinder cover

M3.01. 040-01

Stop ring

540C- 1308038

Ring

549-2118278

Hub

REM.02.020

Hub

REM.02.021

Socket body

REM.02.023

Socket body

REM.02.022

Stop ring

548-2405029

Stop ring

548-2405029-1

Stop ring

540-2405029

Nut M76*1,5

540-2405026

Nut 27*2

549-3101040

Nut 27*1,5

525-3101040

Slide block

549-3501099

Intake pipe

4CV-06304-76

Water jet socket

7519-2907433

Nut M48*2

 

Pin M10*28

 

Hand brake shoe

 

Catch roller

913408001

Fan shaft

546-130805

Flange

540-1731050-01

KrAZ / Ural balance beam nut

MZ.03.005

KrAZ sleeve nut

MZ.01.075

Pumping valve

 

Gear

549A-4202068

Metal bush

7519-3001016

Bronze bush

548-3001017

Supporting ring

75191-3104110

Cover

7519-310307-10

Nipple

200-24-1001-0

Nut M56*2

7519-3001970

Bush

540-2208120-01

Spacer ring

7519-2405443

Bearing casing

540-1308032-10

Bolt of suspension cover

340348

Bolt M30*2 L=125

 

Nut M30*2

 

Bolt M56*2 L=130

340998

Bolt H10*1,5 L=30 /  
Bolt H8*1,5 L=25